| | | | | | | | | | |   Shopping Cart:
Items=0 Amt=$0
>> Feed Back
  Product Search:
 Advanced search
 
D-LINK DEM-421XT 10Gbps XFP Transceiver(Multimode Fibre)


>> Go to D-LINK's web site
>> manufacturer's product page
$1980  
Large View
View all D-LINK products Here.

Contact I.Store for more information about this product   Click Here.
 
Product Description
Product Information
PI DATE : October 2006
STANDARD : IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SX 10Gigabit Ethernet
TRANSCEIVER TYPE : XFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)
CONNECTOR : Duplex LC
DATA RATES :10.3125Gbps to 10.51875Gbps
WAVELENGTH:850nm
CABLE TYPE:Multi-mode fiber
MAXIMUM CABLE DISTANCE COVERAGE :300 m
VOLTAGE :+3.3V and +5.0V support
Warranty Details
Warranty Period: 1 year

 
 • NVR & VOIP Package Flyer
 • Laptop Specials Flyer
 • NAS Storage & Desktop Flyer
 • Network WiFi & Print Flyer
NAS Systems
Customised
Desktop PC's
SPECIALS!
 CLEARANCE BARGINS !! /17
 New arrivals /0
 Weekly Specials /171
 
We are Specialised
on These Brands
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
About us |  Services |  Reseller |  Contact |  Legal Information |  Site Index 
© 2003 I.Store. All rights reserved.